Results

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Quovantis Technologies.

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 1/14/FET/BCS/1/002 Hitanshu Dhawan CSE FET

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by British Telecom.

S.No Roll No Student Name Branch College
1 15/FCBS/BBA(G)IB/036 NIKHIL MALHOTRA BBA (IB) FCBS
2 15/FCBS/BBA(G)/113 SAHIL BHATNAGAR BBA (IB) FCBS
3 15/FCA/BCA/009 HIMANSHU MALHOTRA BCA FCA

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Amazon.

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 1/14/FET/BAU/1/002 ROHIT MEHTA Auto FET
2 1/14/FET/BCI/2/033 BHUVAN MALHOTRA Civil FET
3 1/13/FET/BCS/1/060 SAFWAN BIN MUKHTAR CSE FET
4 1/14/FET/BCC/1/001 NIKHIL BUDHIRAJA CSE FET
5 1/14/FET/BCC/1/002 KUSUMAKAR CSE FET
6 1/14/FET/BCC/1/020 SNEHA BHUYAN CSE FET
7 1/14/FET/BCC/1/060 VIMAL KAUSHIK CSE FET
8 1/14/FET/BCC/2/045 SRIKIRTI RAJ CSE FET
9 1/14/FET/BCS/1/018 NIKHIL VIGH CSE FET
10 1/14/FET/BCS/1/031 PRANJAL DATTA CSE FET
11 1/14/FET/BCS/2/061 MAYANK BHATIA CSE FET
12 1/14/FET/BEC/1/005/p> TANYA GARG ECE FET
13 1/14/FET/BEC/1/011 SHARUKH KHAN ECE FET
14 1/14/FET/BEC/1/012 MEGHA TYAGI ECE FET
15 1/14/FET/BEC/1/024 JASMINE KAUR KAPOOR ECE FET
16 1/14/FET/BEC/2/003 MANDEEP ECE FET
17 1/14/FET/BEC/2/010 NITISH PANWAR ECE FET
18 15/FET/EC(L)/1002 APURV ECE FET
19 1/14/FET/BEE/2/007 AHMAD GEELANI EEE FET
20 1/14/FET/BME/1/012 VAIBHAV ARORA MECH FET
21 1/14/FET/BME/1/032 MANIK PAHUJA MECH FET
22 1/14/FET/BME/2/031 VISHAL MENDIRATA MECH FET
23 2K14-MRCE-CSE-010 DIVANSHU GOYAL CSE MRU
24 2K14-MRCE-CSE-030 YASHIKA HASIJA CSE MRU
25 2K14-MRCE-CSE-070 SOMESH VERMA CSE MRU
26 2K14-MRCE-CSE-074 TANMAY SINGH KANATHIA CSE MRU
27 2K14-MRCE-CSE-108 RACHEL GUPTA CSE MRU
28 2K14-MRCE-CSE(II)-012 LEENA PANDE CSE MRU
29 2K14-MRCE-CSE(II)-016 NISHTHA VERMA CSE MRU
30 2K14-MRCE-CSE(II)-033 SHRESHTHA BHARDWAJ CSE MRU
31 2K14-MRCE-CSE(II)-037 TRISHIKA KAUL CSE MRU
32 2K16-M.TECH(CSE)-03 SHALINI SINGH M Tech CSE MRU
33 2K14-MRCE-ECE-007 ASHISH MISRA ECE MRU
34 2K14-MRCE-ECE-016 KUMAR GAUTAM ECE MRU
35 2K14-MRCE-ECE-020 PRIYANKA SHARMA ECE MRU
36 2K14-MRCE-ECE-022 SHEFALI DEVGAN ECE MRU
37 2K14-MRCE-ECE-028 VAIBHAV NAGPAL ECE MRU
38 2K14-MRCE-ECE-035 AAKASH SHARMA ECE MRU
39 2K14-MRCE-ECE-038 AJAY KARAN BHARDWAJ ECE MRU
40 2K14-MRCE-ECE-041 AKSHAY SAINI ECE MRU
41 2K14-MRCE-ECE-042 ALPANA BHANOT ECE MRU
42 2K14-MRCE-ECE-047 DEEPAK DAS ECE MRU
43 2K14-MRCE-ECE-048 DEEPSHIKHA VASHISHTA ECE MRU
44 2K14-MRCE-ECE-050 DIVESH POPLI ECE MRU
45 2K14-MRCE-ECE-074 SAKSHI RAWAT ECE MRU
46 2K14-MRCE-ECE-080 VINAMRA MAINI ECE MRU
47 2K14-MRCE-ECE-037 ABHINAV SHARMA ECE MRU
48 2K14-MRCE-ECE-045 ARKO MUKHERJEE ECE MRU
49 2K14-MRCE-ECE-049 DEVANSHI BAREJA ECE MRU
50 2K14-MRCE-IT- 049 ABHISHEK TRIKHA IT MRU
51 2K14-MRCE-IT- 054 ARPIT BAWA IT MRU
52 2K14-MRCE-IT- 056 CHIRAG SACHDEVA IT MRU
53 2K14-MRCE-IT- 071 MOHIT TAKKAR IT MRU
54 2K14-MRCE-IT- 078 PRIKSHIT SHARMA IT MRU
55 2K14-MRCE-IT- 083 RISHABH CHOONI IT MRU
56 2K14-MRCE-IT- 085 RISHU KHURANA IT MRU
57 2K14-MRCE-IT- 095 TANISHA JHINDAL IT MRU
58 2K14-MRCE-IT-024 M.PADMASRI IT MRU
59 2K14-MRCE-IT-025 MAYANK YADAV IT MRU
60 2K14-MRCE-IT-028 MEGHANA R BHARADWAJ IT MRU
61 2K14-MRCE-IT-034 PRERNA SHARMA IT MRU
62 2K14-MRCE-IT-035 REENA KHANNA IT MRU
63 2K14-MRCE-IT-037 SAHIL KUKREJA IT MRU
64 2K14-MRCE-IT-041 SHIBAM PESHIN IT MRU
65 2K14-MRCE-IT-042 SHIVAM NAGPAL IT MRU
66 2K14-MRCE-ME-025 SHIVAM PASRICHA MECH MRU
67 2K14-MRCE-ME-043 CHETAN DALAWARI MECH MRU
68 2K14-MRCE-ME-087 DEVESH BHATIA MECH MRU
69 2K14-MRCE-ME-107 PRATEEK SACHDEVA MECH MRU
70 2K14-MRCE-ME-119 TARUN TIWARI MECH MRU
71 2K14-MRCE-ME-122 VIPUL CHOUHAN MECH MRU
72 ME(II)-009 ANUJ GUPTA MECH MRU
73 ME(II)-011 GAURAV SEHLOTH MECH MRU
74 ME(II)-012 GAURAV SHARMA MECH MRU
75 ME(II)-025 NITIN PATYAL MECH MRU
76 15/FCA/BCA/006 DHEERAJ KASHYAP BCA FCA
77 15/FCA/BCA/038 VARUN PANDEY BCA FCA
78 15/FCA/BCA/064 PRATEEK SHARDA BCA FCA
79 15/FCA/BSc(IT)/004 AMAN KAPOOR BSc(IT) FCA
80 15/FCA/BSc(IT)/017 HEMKESH INDERJEET CHAUDHARY BSc(IT) FCA
81 16/FCA/MCA(L)/024 KUNAL DAWRA MCA FCA
82 15/FCBS/BBA(Bank)/12 MAYANK JAIN BBA BANK FCBS
83 15/FCBS/BBA(G)IB/036 NIKHIL MALHOTRA BBA (IB) FCBS

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by IBM

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K14-MRCE-CSE-035 AKSHAY SHARMA CSE MRU
2 2K14-MRCE-CSE-044 HARSHIT SHARMA CSE MRU
3 2K14-MRCE-CSE-091 GAURAV SHARMA CSE MRU
4 2K14-MRCE-CSE-101 MANISH PANT CSE MRU
5 2K14-MRCE-CSE-116 SHREYA GULATI CSE MRU
6 2K14-MRCE-ECE-078 SUNNY VERMA ECE MRU
7 2K14-MRCE-IT- 072 NISHU GOEL IT MRU
8 1/14/FET/BCC/1/007 ADITYA AGARWAL CSE FET

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Ajay Kumar Associates:

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 15/FMS/MBA/057 SHILPA SAINI MBA FMS

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Cubical Labs:

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-CSE(II)016 Kartik Chhabra CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Espire Infolabs:

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2k13-MRCE-CSE-019 PRINCY KHURANA CSE MRU
2 2K13-MRCE-CSE-021 RIYA PATHANIA CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by New Age Instruments & Materials Pvt. Ltd.:

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-ECE-038 Ashish Jolly ECE MRU
2 2K13-MRCE-ECE-043 Dharmesh Gupta ECE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Navisite:

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-CSE-027 Saumaya Vashishtha CS MRU
2 1/13/FET/BEC/2/022 Megha Goyal ECE FET

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Doon Consulting:

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-ECE-115 Tanya Jain ECE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Shahi Exports:

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2k13-MRCE-ME-72 Shubham Sharma Mech MRU
2 2k13-MRCE-ME-7 Saurabh Sharma Mech MRU
3 2K13-MRCE-ME-12 Himank Vasudev Mech MRU
4 2k13-MRCE-ME-40 Ankush Yadav Mech MRU
5 2k13-MRCE-ME-46 Devender Yadav Mech MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by AdGlobal 360

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 15MAJMC/003 Mrinalini MJMC FMeH

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Shahi Export

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-ME-081 AAyush Mathur ME MRU
2 2K13-MRCE-ME-57 Kirti Virmani ME MRU
3 2K13-MRCE-ME-112 Rahul Singh Negi ME MRU
4 2K13-MRCE-ME-085 Ankit Kumar ME MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by GoIndigo

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-ME-089 Ashutosh Yadav ME MRU
2 1/13/FET/BME/1/092 Harsh Vardhan ECE FET

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Aktivortho

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 15/FAS/MPT/M/002 Shachi Singh MPT FAS
2 15/FAS/MPT/M/003 Divya Dixit MPT FAS

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by App Street

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-ECE-078 ABHISHEK TYAGI ECE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Click Software

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-CSE-084 AKASH KUMAR SARASWAT CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by CVENT

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-CSE-047 KOMAL SHARMA CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Bhilwara Infotech

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 1/13/FET/BCS/1/020 YUKTI VERMA CSE FET
2 1/13/FET/BCS/1/032 MEENAKSHI CSE FET
3 2K13-MRCE-ECE-045 GAGAN NARULA ECE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by NUTRI HEALTH

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 14/FIP/BBA(G)IB/04 ANADYA DUA BBA G FCBS

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by IBM

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 14/FIP/BBA(G)IB/44 CHARU CHANDNA BBA (G)IB FCBS
2 14/FCH/BCOM(H)/022 AYUSHI GUPTA B Com(H) FCBS

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Akash Institute

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 1/13/FET/BEC/1/007 SUSHMITA SAHA ECE FET
2 2K14-MRCE-CSE-LE05 SHAMMI PARASHAR CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Royalway (Nutroactive)

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 15/FAS/MSc (N&D)/11 Madhu Tanwar MSc (N&D) FAS
2 15/FAS/MSc (N&D)/27 Tanya Malik MSc (N&D) FAS

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Customer First

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 15/FMS/MBA/106 MANDEEP RAWAT MBA FMS
2 15/FMS/MBA/059 MANJEET ANAND MBA FMS

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Mobmakers

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 14/BJMC/039 Yashmita Bansal BJMC FMeH

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Dynotech

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 1/13/FET/BEC/2/011 SUGAT SINGHAL ECE FET
2 1/13/FET/BEC/2/007 PIYUSH CHHABRA ECE FET
3 2K13-MRCE-ECE-035 ANMOL MALIK ECE MRU
4 2K13-MRCE-ECE-066 SHUBHI SAXENA ECE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Square Yard

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 15/FMS/MBA/014 AKSHAY AHUJA MBA FMS

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Mando Softech

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2k13-MRCE-ME-76 Tarun Singh ME MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Samsung R&D

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-CSE-116 Vaibhav Aggarwal CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by R Systems

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2K14-MRCE-CSE-LE-02 MONIKA RANI CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Space Group

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 1/13/FET/BCS/1/085 MEGHA RANA CSE FET
2 14/FET/CS(L)/1004 DHRUV RAWAT CSE FET

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Holiday INN

S.No Name Branch College
1 PRATEEK DIWAN BSc(HM) FMS

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Jamboree Education

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2k13-MRCE-ME-80 Vishal Pathak MECH MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Aglasem

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 14/FIP/BSC(IT)/03 Ginni Tyagi BSc IT FCA

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Passive Referral

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 14/FIP/BBA(G)IB/35 TANVI AGGARWAL BBA (G)IB FCBS
2 14/FIP/BBA(G)IB/44 CHARU CHANDNA BBA (G)IB FCBS
3 14/FCH/BCOM(H)/034 GARIMA MITTAL B Com(H) FCBS
4 14/FCH/BCOM(H)/059 NATASHA CHAUHAN B Com(H) FCBS
5 14/BJMC/012 JULIET VARGHESE BJMC FMeH
6 14/BJMC/026 PRANAV BHARDWAJ BJMC FMeH

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Presto Stantest

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College Batch
1 1/13/FET/BME/1/027 R PRASANNA MECH FET 2017
2 1/13/FET/BME/1/093 NISHKARSH VASHISHTHA MECH FET 2017
3 14/FET/M(L)/1005 ABHISHEK SINGH MECH FET 2017
4 2k13-MRCE-ME-46 DEVENDER YADAV MECH MRU 2017
5 2k13-MRCE-ME-72 SHUBHAM SHARMA MECH MRU 2017
6 13/FET/M(L)/1008 PALASH AGARWAL MECH FET 2016

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Meritnation.

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 2k13-MRCE-ME-32 Abhishek Arora MECH MRU
2 2K13-MRCE-ME-087 Archit Bansal MECH MRU
3 2K13-MRCE-ME-107 Nitin Gupta MECH MRU
4 2K13-MRCE-ME-120 Shivalik Chadha MECH MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by CVENT

S.No Roll No. Name Branch College
1 1/13/FET/BCS/1/089 NISHA SINGH CSE FET
2 1/13/FET/BEC/2/032 POOJA SINGH ECE FET
3 2K13-MRCE-ECE-082 ANKITA HANDA ECE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by MPHRx

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K13-MRCE-CSE-028 YASH PRAJAPATI CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by TCS

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/13/FET/BCS/1/108 DEEP SWAROOP GARG CSE FET
2 1/13/FET/BCS/1/002 CHHAVNISH MITTAL CSE FET
3 2K13-MRCE-CSE-075 VARUN CSE MRU
4 2K13-MRCE-CSE-076 Vibha Raghav CSE MRU
5 2K13-MRCE-CSE(II)008 Ashish Bhatia CSE MRU
6 2K13-MRCE-CSE-018 Nimisha Sharma CSE MRU
7 2K13-MRCE-CSE-102 Priyanka Gupta CSE MRU
8 2K13-MRCE-IT-057 NAKUL SHARMA IT MRU
9 2K13-MRCE-ECE-008 ASHNA SAXENA ECE MRU
10 2K13-MRCE-ECE-114 SOURABH ECE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Innvolution

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 15/FMS/MBA/075 PRATEEK KUMAR MBA FMS

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Indus IND Bank

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K15MCPN01008 RAKESH KHURANA MBA FMS
2 15/FMS/MBA/011 BABITA MBA FMS
3 15/FMS/MBA/054 SAGAR POPLI MBA FMS

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by KK Spun

KK Spun

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College Batch
1 2k13-MRCE-ME-079 VARUN GOYAL ME MRU 2017
2 2K13-MRCE-ME-098 LAKSHAY SHARMA ME MRU 2017
3 2K13-MRCE-ME-103 MOHIT SOLANKI ME MRU 2017
4 2K13-MRCE-ME-113 ROHIT GOYAL ME MRU 2017
5 2K13-MRCE-ME-116 SAHIL MADAAN ME MRU 2017
6 1/13/FET/BME/1/009 DHEERAJ MEEL ME FET 2017
7 2K13-MRCE-ME-(II)-18 DEV BALI ME MRU 2017
8 1/13/FET/BME/2/118 AASHANK PRATAP SINGH ME FET 2017
9 1/12/FET/BME/1/127 MOHIT SHARMA ME FET 2016
2 13/FET/M(L)/1001 VINEET JHA ME FET 2016

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Effectual Services

Effectual Services

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/13/FET/BEC/1/028 ANKIT ECE FET

 

We congratulate the following student who have been selected by Printland.In

Printland.In

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 15/FMS/MBA/021 MOUSAM KUMAR MBA FMS

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by ROTHENBERGER & Drishti Soft

Rothenberger

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/12/FET/BCI/1/053 Mohammad Shadab Yunus CIVIL FET

 

Drishti Soft

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K12-MRCE-IT-074 Nitish Thakur IT MRU

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd
SONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS LTD

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/12/FET/BME/1/045 Avinash Jha MECH FET
2 1/12/FET/BME/1/050 Prateek Kataria MECH FET
3 1/12/FET/BME/1/072 Ranjeet Singh MECH FET
4 1/12/FET/BME/2/028 Pallab Kakoti MECH FET
4 1/12/FET/BME/2/198 Suman MECH FET

 

ROBOT COMPONENT

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/12/FET/BME/1/097 Mayank Sharma MECH FET

 

ZEP INFRATECH LTD

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/12/FET/BME/2/047 Yaman Mittal MECH FET

 

MANDO SOFTTECH

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K12-MRCE-CSE(II)025 Piyush Singhal CSE MRU

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Millennium.

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/12/FET/BCS/1/011 Arif Samad CSE FET

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Newgen, Cinda Engineering, Sterling Tools & Yamaha Motor.
NEWGEN

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-CSE-067 Aditi Sharma CSE MRCE

CINDA ENGINEERING

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-ME-017 Deepak Yadav MECH MRCE

STERLING TOOLS

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BME/1/069 Aman Sharma MECH FET

2

2K12-MRCE-ME-048 Saurabh Dudeja MECH MRCE

YAMAHA MOTOR

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K12-MRCE-CSE-114 Saurabh Babbar CSE MRU
2 1/12/FET/BCS/1/094 Kirti Jain CSE FET

DAMCO SOLUTIONS

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/1/045 Shristi Singh CSE FET

2

1/12/FET/BCS/1/049 Srishti Jain CSE FET

3

2K12-MRCE-CSE-072 Amulya Gulyani CSE MRCE

4

2K12-MRCE-IT-084 Simriti Madaan IT MRCE

 

INDUSIND BANK

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

14/FMS/MBA/090 Jyoti Yadav MBA FMS

 

PNB HOUSING FINANCE

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCI/1/008 Aashish Chaudhary Civil FET

2

1/12/FET/BCI/1/023 Vaibhav Gupta Civil FET

 

BLUEJACK

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BAU/1/001 Harshit Mantri Auto FET

2

1/12/FET/BAU/1/008 Gagandeep Singh Bakshi Auto FET

 

MAX HEALTHCARE

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FIP/BBA(G)IB/36 Nishi Malhotra BBA (G) IB FCBS

 

J MITRA

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/14/FET/MSB/0/016 Neelima Chandna M Sc (BT) FET

 

INTERGLOBE TECHNOLOGY

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FCH/BBA(BANK)/007 Gargi Sharma BBA-Banking FCBS

2

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/006 Dhruv Dureja BBA-Banking FCBS

3

13/FCH/B.COM(H)/066 Tushar Nicholson Massey B.COM(Hons) FCBS

4

13/FCH/B.COM(H)/047 Risha Thakur B.COM(Hons) FCBS

5

13/FCH/B.COM(H)/042 Priya B.COM(Hons) FCBS

6

13/FCH/B.COM(H)/029 Lakshay Bhateja B.COM(Hons) FCBS

 

NAUKRI.COM

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

14/FMS/MBA/124 Varun Joseph MBA FMS

CAPGEMINI

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/1/013 Tushar Tyagi CSE FET

2

1/12/FET/BCS/1/062 Ravisha Jaggi CSE FET

3

1/12/FET/BCS/2/042 Bharat Sondhi CSE FET

LEEWAY HERTZ

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-IT-032 Rajat Singla IT MRCE

 

GROFERS

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FCH/B.COM(H)/038 Prabhleen Kaur Oberoi B.Com FCBS

2

13/FCH/B.COM(H)/041 Pratibha R Shekhar B.Com FCBS

3

13/FCH/B.COM(H)/072 Ritika Vashisth B.Com FCBS

4

13/FCH/BBA(G)/013 Anju Saxena BBA (G) FCBS

5

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/006 Dhruv Dureja BBA (Bank) FCBS

6

14/FMS/MBA/050 Karishma Malaviya MBA FMS

ROTHENBERGER

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-ME-057 Vinay Kumar Yadav MECH MRCE

2

2K13-MRCE-ME-LE-01 Akash Gaba MECH MRCE

3

2K12-MRCE-ECE-023 Kiran Gulati ECE MRCE

4

1/12/FET/BCI/2/051 Himanshu Chopra Civil FET

 

KRISHNA MARUTI

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BME/2/059 Rishabh Raj MECH FET

2

1/12/FET/BME/2/006 Alen S Varghese MECH FET

3

1/12/FET/BME/1/052 Deepak Kalkal MECH FET

4

1/12/FET/BME/1/047 Ravi Verma MECH FET

5

1/12/FET/BME/2/019 Kumar Mudit MECH FET

6

1/12/FET/BME/1/025 Vishal Verma MECH FET

 

RAAG INNOVATIONS

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BME/1/056 Ankit Bhardwaj MECH FET

2

1/12/FET/BME/2/113 Manish Sharma MECH FET

3

2K12-MRCE-ECE(II)-025 Mehul ECE MRCE

TECH MAHINDRA

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FCA/BCA/082 Brahmjit Singh BCA FCA

2

13/FCA/BCA/070 Radhika Khanna BCA FCA

3

13/FIP/BSc(IT)/06 Harshit Gulati B Sc IT FCA

4

13/FIP/BSc(IT)/16 Varun M B Sc IT FCA

5

13/FIP/BSc(IT)/17 Rajvinder Singh B Sc IT FCA

6

13/FCH/BBA(G)/013 Anju Saxena BBA G FCBS

7

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/006 Dhruv Dureja BBA Banking FCBS

8

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/027 Sonali Koley BBA Banking FCBS

9

13/FIP/BBA(G)IB/51 Shivang Gupta BBA IB FCBS

10

13/FCH/B.Com(H)/020 Harddik Nigam B Com (H) FCBS

11

13/FCH/B.Com(H)/032 Megha B Com (H) FCBS

12

13/FCH/B.Com(H)II/005 Arushi Batra B Com (H) FCBS

13

13/FCH/B.Com(H)II/001 Alka Singh B Com (H) FCBS

14

13/FCH/B.Com(H)II/006 Asha Kundu B Com (H) FCBS

15

13/FCH/B.Com(H)/041 Pratibha R. Shekhar B Com (H) FCBS

16

13/FCH/B.Com(H)II/026 Vinay Pareek B Com (H) FCBS

17

13/FCH/B.Com(H)/047 Risha Thakur B Com (H) FCBS

18

13/FCH/B.Com(H)/040 Prateek B Com (H) FCBS

 

HP

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-CSE-005 Akshita Sachdeva B.Tech (CSE) MRCE

 

HITECH GEARS LTD

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BME/2/059 Rishabh Raj B.Tech (MECH) FET

 

TBI ONLINE

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FMeS/0003 Aishwarya Sharma BJMC FMeH

2

13/FMeS/0038 Shubham Gupta BJMC FMeH

 

HINDUSTAN WELLNESS

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

14/FAS/M.Sc.N&D/39 Surbhi Gandhi M.Sc (N&D) FAS

2

14/FAS/M.Sc.N&D/36 Shreya Ratra M.Sc (N&D) FAS

3

13/FAS/B.Sc/034 Syed Mansur B.Sc (N&D) FAS

 

ARVATO

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-CSE-119 Surender Singh CSE MRCE

2

2K12-MRCE-ECE-120 Vipul Sehgal ECE MRCE

3

2K12-MRCE-IT-047 Abhivyakti Kapoor IT MRCE

4

2K12-MRCE-IT-064 Kapil Arora IT MRCE

5

1/12/FET/BIT/1/002 Akshay Sharma IT FET

6

13/FCH/BBA(G)/013 Anju Saxena BBA (G) FCBS

7

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/007 Gargi Sharma BBA (Banking) FCBS

8

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/015 Muskan Sharma BBA (Banking) FCBS

9

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/027 Sonali Koley BBA (Banking) FCBS

10

13/FCH/BBA(Bank)/026 Sonal Bhatia BBA (Banking) FCBS

 

WEALTHMAX FINANCIALS

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

14/FMS/MBA/001 Arzoo Singla MBA FMS

2

14/FMS/MBA/029 Madhur Pratap Singh MBA FMS

 

STRYKER

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

14/FMS/MBA/007 Akash Sharma MBA FMS

2

14/FMS/MBA/111 Jot Swaroop Singh MBA FMS

 

VOICETREE

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FCH/BBA(BANK)/007 Gargi Sharma BBA (Banking) FCBS

2

13/FCH/BBA(BANK)/026 Sonal Bhatia BBA (Banking) FCBS

3

13/FCH/BBA(G)/019 Anusheet Dwivedi BBA (Gen) FCBS

 

INYXA

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/1/059 Rahul Kumar CSE FET

2

2K12-MRCE-CSE-004 Akhil Dua CSE MRCE

 

FEDERAL MOGUL

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-ME-017 Deepak Yadav MECH MRCE

2

2K12-MRCE-ME-046 Sajag Gupta MECH MRCE

3

2K12-MRCE-IT-70 Mukul Saini MECH MRCE

4

1/12/FET/BME/1/006 Akash Saxena MECH FET

5

1/12/FET/BME/1/018 Prabhat Saini MECH FET

 

CONNEXUN

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/2/011 Megha Sharma CSE FET

2

1/12/FET/BCS/2/049 Vijay Mishra CSE FET

 

Mahindra Comviva

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FCA/BCA/060 Komal Aggarwal BCA FCA

 

APOLLO TUBES

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K14-MRCE-MBA-014 Jatin Gupta MBA MRCE

2

2K14-MRCE-MBA-043 Shivang Gupta MBA MRCE

 

HOTEL DELITE GRAND

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FMS/B.Sc. HM/012 Maniranjan Kumar B.Sc (HM) FMS

2

13/FMS/B.Sc. HM/019 Shubham Singh B.Sc (HM) FMS

3

13/FMS/B.Sc. HM/021 Vikrant Singh B.Sc (HM) FMS

4

13/FMS/B.Sc. HM/025 Aditya Sharma B.Sc (HM) FMS

5

13/FMS/B.Sc. HM/030 Narayan B.Sc (HM) FMS

6

13/FMS/B.Sc. HM/055 Abhijeet Regmi B.Sc (HM) FMS

7

13/FMS/B.Sc. HM/057 Akhilesh Kumar B.Sc (HM) FMS

 

GEMALTO

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/1/064 Vishal Solanki CSE FET

2

1/12/FET/BCS/1/078 Nidhi Aggarwal CSE FET

3

2K12-MRCE-CSE-025 Kamaldeep Verma CSE MRCE

4

2K12-MRCE-CSE-059 Vaibhav Sharma CSE MRCE

 

INDUSIND BANK

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

14/FMS/MBA/014 Aarti Tomar MBA FMS

2

14/FMS/MBA/094 Gunjan Chitkara MBA FMS

3

14/FMS/MBA/002 Ayushi Chachan MBA FMS

4

14/FMS/MBA/017 Samarth Maheshwari MBA FMS

 

INNODATA

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2009-BDS-77 Yatin Arora BDS MRDC

 

OXYENT TECHNOLOGIES

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/1/002 Shruti Gour CSE FET

2

2K12-MRCE-CSE-011 Arpit Goyal CSE MRCE

3

2K12-MRCE-IT-025 Leena Sahoo IT MRCE

 

TRUECHIP

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K14-MRCE-MBA-001 Ajay Agarwal MBA MRCE
2 14/FMS/MBA/123 Ranveer Singh MBA FMS

 

WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 13/FCA/BCA/051 Ashish Jha BCA FCA
2 13/FCA/BCA/057 Kaniamgai Rongmei BCA FCA
3 13/FCA/BCA/066 Prashant Kumar BCA FCA
4 13/FCA/BCA/078 Shivam Arora BCA FCA
5 13/FCA/BCA/010 Bhavneet Kaur BCA FCA

EXL SERVICES

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/12/FET/BCS/1/015 Akshita Kohli CSE FET
2 1/12/FET/BCS/1/069 Aman Panwar CSE FET

SU-KAM

S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K14-MRCE-MBA-008 Dipali Gupta MBA MRCE
2 2K14-MRCE-MBA-017 Kapil Kumar MBA MRCE
3 2K14-MRCE-MBA-019 Lakhan Gauba MBA MRCE
4 2K14-MRCE-MBA-039 Ritika Barry MBA MRCE
5 2K14-MRCE-MBA-042 Sheeba Marwaha MBA MRCE
6 2K14-MRCE-MBA-043 Shivang Gupta MBA MRCE
7 2K14-MRCE-MBA-044 Shivani Bareja MBA MRCE
8 2K14-MRCE-MBA-046 Shyni Saha MBA MRCE
9 14/FMS/MBA/003 Amit Sharma MBA FMS
10 14/FMS/MBA/093 Pallavi MBA FMS
11 14/FMS/MBA/114 Laxman Khandelwal MBA FMS
12 14/FMS/MBA/128 Nidhi Bhatia MBA FMS
13 14/FMS/MBA/111 Jot Swaroop Singh MBA FMS

 

SUNLIFE FINANCIAL
S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K12-MRCE-CSE(II)012 Himanshu Bhardwaj CSE MRCE
2 2K12-MRCE-CSE(II)016 Krutika Deshpande CSE MRCE
3 2K12-MRCE-CSE-006 Amrita Gupta CSE MRCE
4 2K12-MRCE-CSE-088 Jehi Jha CSE MRCE
5 2K12-MRCE-CSE-122 Uday Sangwan CSE MRCE
6 2K12-MRCE-IT-082 Sandeep Kumar Dubey CSE MRCE
7 2K12-MRCE-IT-009 Ashish Kapil IT MRCE
8 14/FCA/MCA(L)/049 Reju Abraham MCA FCA
9 14/FCA/MCA(L)/025 Kangana Goel MCA FCA
10 14/FCA/MCA(L)/037 Naveen Chander MCA FCA

 

PYVERSE
S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 1/12/FET/BCS/2/034 Shivani Dubey CSE FET
2 1/12/FET/BEC/1/026 Hetain Chopra ECE FET
3 1/12/FET/BBT/1/006 Niyamat Pannu BT FET
4 2K12-MRCE-CSE-090 Kirti Mittal CSE MRCE
5 2K12-MRCE-ECE-046 Saransh Nigam ECE MRCE
6 2K12-MRCE-ECE-061 Vishal Gupta ECE MRCE
7 2K12-MRCE-ECE-092 Nikhil Soni ECE MRCE
8 2k12-MRCE-ECE-122 Yogesh Gupta ECE MRCE
9 2k12-MRCE-ME-26 Ketan Mittal MECH MRCE
10 2K12-MRCE-IT-70 Mukul Saini MECH MRCE

 

ICS
S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 14/FCA/MCA(L)/040 Dinesh Pilani MCA FCA
2 14/FCA/MCA(L)/016 Dinesh MCA FCA

 

CINDA ENGINEERING
S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K12-MRCE-ME-016 Deepak Gupta MECH MRCE

 

PRINTLAND.IN
S. NO College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College
1 2K14-MRCE-MBA-039 Ritika Barry MBA MRCE
2 2K14-MRCE-MBA-042 Sheeba Marwaha MBA MRCE
3 2K14-MRCE-MBA-043 Shivang Gupta MBA MRCE
4 14/FMS/MBA/114 Laxman Khandelwal MBA FMS
5 14/FMS/MBA/122 Aanchal Rana MBA FMS


We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Ericsson.

ERICSSON

S.No College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/1/002 Shruti Gour CSE FET

2

1/12/FET/BCS/1/004 T Amarentheran CSE FET

3

1/12/FET/BCS/1/010 Silkita Chauhan CSE FET

4

1/12/FET/BCS/1/040 Taru Sharma CSE FET

5

1/12/FET/BCS/1/068 Priya Jain CSE FET

6

1/12/FET/BCS/1/078 Nidhi Aggarwal CSE FET

7

1/12/FET/BCS/1/079 Vishal Singh Bisht CSE FET

8

1/12/FET/BCS/1/099 Romika Paul CSE FET

9

1/12/FET/BCS/1/101 Nidhi Chauhan CSE FET

10

1/12/FET/BCS/1/105 Sagar Sharma CSE FET

11

1/12/FET/BCS/2/023 Vaishali Mehta CSE FET

12

1/12/FET/BCS/2/059 Puja Singh CSE FET

13

1/12/FET/BCS/2/120 Gaurav K. Rihal CSE FET

14

1/12/FET/BCS/2/125 Farhan Alam Khan CSE FET

15

1/12/FET/BEC/02/53 Sunil Kumar ECE FET

16

1/12/FET/BEC/1/002 Vishal Upadhyay ECE FET

17

1/12/FET/BEC/1/010 Tejaswini Kulkarni ECE FET

18

1/12/FET/BEC/1/011 Ankita Mahajan ECE FET

19

1/12/FET/BEC/1/015 Aruja Bhatnagar ECE FET

20

1/12/FET/BIT/1/004 Anshu IT FET

 

 

TCS

S. NO

College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

1/12/FET/BCS/1/001 Sudhanshu Singh CSE FET

2

1/12/FET/BCS/1/006 Divya Arora CSE FET

3

1/12/FET/BCS/1/013 Tushar Tyagi CSE FET

4

1/12/FET/BCS/1/020 Payal Patwari CSE FET

5

1/12/FET/BCS/1/025 Aaysha Sharma CSE FET

6

1/12/FET/BCS/1/027 Madhvi Kapoor CSE FET

7

1/12/FET/BCS/1/028 Pinky Nehra CSE FET

8

1/12/FET/BCS/1/030 Smita Sengupta CSE FET

9

1/12/FET/BCS/1/039 Rishabh Srivastava CSE FET

10

1/12/FET/BCS/1/052 Udayan Awasthi CSE FET

11

1/12/FET/BCS/1/054 Nincy Jolly CSE FET

12

1/12/FET/BCS/1/062 Ravisha Jaggi CSE FET

13

1/12/FET/BCS/1/064 Vishal Solanki CSE FET

14

1/12/FET/BCS/1/075 Amit Saini CSE FET

15

1/12/FET/BCS/1/076 Nitish Makhija CSE FET

16

1/12/FET/BCS/1/084 Raman Chot CSE FET

17

1/12/FET/BCS/1/086 Juhi Saxena CSE FET

18

1/12/FET/BCS/1/092 Navneet Singh CSE FET

19

1/12/FET/BCS/1/093 Bhavneet Kapoor CSE FET

20

1/12/FET/BCS/1/094 Kirti Jain CSE FET

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by LiveNutriFit.

LIVENUTRIFIT

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FAS/M.Sc(N&D)/17 Nikita Gulati MSc (N&D) FAS

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Institute of Road Traffic Education.

INSTITUTE OF ROAD TRAFFIC EDUCATION

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

11/FET/M/2015 TOM SAVIO ALEX Mech FET

2

11/FET/M/2136 NARENDER Mech FET

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Akosha.

AKOSHA

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

11/FET/C/1005 RACHIT WASON CIVIL FET

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Fone2own.

FONE2OWN

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FMS/MBA/035 SANJEEV SAINI MBA FMS

2

13/FMS/MBA/120 KAPIL MBA FMS

3

13/FMS/MBA/134 BASANT MBA FMS

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Grofers.

GROFERS

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

11/FET/CS/1104 BHAWNA SONI CSE FET

2

11/FET/CS/1129 ARJUN GAUR CSE FET

3

11/FET/EC/1015 JAYESH CHAUDHARY ECE FET

4

11/FET/EC/1106 DEEWAKAR BHARDWAJ ECE FET

5

11/FET/EC/1114 PUNEET GUPTA ECE FET

6

12/FET/EC(L)/1001 KARAN DEEP SINGH ECE FET

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by KBS Certification Services Pvt Ltd.

KBS Certification Services Pvt Ltd

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FMS/MBA/010 PRIYANKA SINGH MBA FMS

2

13/FMS/MBA/030 SHELLY MBA FMS

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Cardiomed India Limited, IRTE & Cvent.

CARDIOMED INDIA LIMITED

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

11/FET/M/1001 RAHUL SACHDEVA MECH FET

2

11/FET/CS/2021 AJAY RANA CSE FET

 

 

IRTE

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

11/FET/CS/1056 ISHANK VERMA CSE FET

2

12/FET/CS(L)/1003 PALLAVI CSE FET

 

 

CVENT

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

11/FET/M/1028 ANMOL DEEP ARORA MECH FET

 

 

We congratulate the following student who has been selected by Quovantis Technologies, Kalindee Rail & N-Lite Health.

QUOVANTIS TECHNOLOGIES

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

12/FBC/MCA/030 SANDEEP KUMAR MCA FCA

 

 

KALINDEE RAIL

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FMS/MBA/012 HARISH KUMAR MBA FMS

 

 

N-LITE HEALTH

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

13/FAS/MSc (N&D)/01 AAINA BHADU MSc (N&D) FAS

2

13/FAS/MSc (N&D)/11 KHUSHBU VERMA MSc (N&D) FAS

3

13/FAS/MSc (N&D)/25 SHIVANI SHARMA MSc (N&D) FAS

 

 

We congratulate the following students who have been selected by Cvent, Blended HR & InterGlobe Aviation Limited.

CVENT

S.No. College Roll No. Name of Students Branch College

1

2K12-MRCE-CSE-014 Bhavesh CSE MRCE

2

2K12-MRCE-CSE-061 Vakul Sehgal CSE MRCE

3

2K12-MRCE-ECE-073 Deeksha Sharma ECE MRCE

4

2K12-MRCE-IT-047 Abhivyakti Kapoor IT MRCE

5

1/12/FET/BCS/1/121 Lakshay Sharma CSE MRCE

 

 

BLENDED HR

1

14/FMS/MBA/037 Sonal MBA FMS

2

14/FMS/MBA/040 Faraz Arif MBA FMS

3

14/FMS/MBA/061 Garima Singh MBA FMS

4

14/FMS/MBA/072 Tanvi D Bisht MBA FMS

5

14/FMS/MBA/118 Praveen Kumar Bhadana MBA FMS

 

 

INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED

1

1/12/FET/BME/1/058 Shiva Bhatia MECH FET

 

Search Courses

Admission Notification

Latest Updates